#Euro2016MatchSchedule

Date Time Match Venue Group
10th June 2016 12:30 AM France v Romania Stade de France Paris A
11th June 2016 06:30pm Albania v Switzerland Stade Bollaert-Delelis Lens A
11th June 2016 09:30pm Wales v Slovakia Stade de Bordeaux B
11th June 2016 12:30am England v Russia Stade Velodrome Marseille B
12th June 2016 09:30pm Poland v Northern Ireland Stade de Nice C
12th June 2016 12:30am Germany v Ukraine Stade Pierre Mauroy Lille C
12th June 2016 06:30pm Turkey v Croatia Parc des Princes Paris D
13th June 2016 06:30pm Spain v Czech Republic Stadium de Toulouse D
13th June 2016 09:30pm Republic of Ireland v Sweden Stade de France Paris E
13th June 2016 12:30am Belgium v Italy Stade de Lyon E
14th June 2016 09:30pm Austria v Hungary Stade de Bordeaux F
14th June 2016 12:30am Portugal v Iceland Stade Geoffroy Guichard St Etienne F
15th June 2016 09:30pm Romania v Switzerland Parc des Princes Paris A
15th June 2016 12:30am France v Albania Stade Velodrome Marseille A
15th June 2016 06:30pm Russia v Slovakia Stade Pierre Mauroy Lille B
16th June 2016 06:30pm England v Wales Stade Bollaert-Delelis Lens

 

B
16th June 2016 09:30pm Ukraine v Northern Ireland Stade de Lyon C
16th June 2016 12:30am Germany v Poland Stade de France Paris C
17th June 2016 09:30pm

 

Czech Republic v Croatia Stade Geoffroy Guichard St Etienne

 

D
17th June 2016 12:30am Spain v Turkey Stade de Nice D
17th June 2016 06:30pm Italy v Sweden Stadium de Toulouse E
18th June 2016 06:30pm Belgium v Republic of Ireland Stade de Bordeaux E
18th June 2016 09:30pm Iceland v Hungary Stade Velodrome Marseille

 

F
18th June 2016 12:30am Portugal v Austria Parc des Princes Paris F
19th June 2016 12:30am Romania v Albania Stade de Lyon

 

A
19th June 2016 12:30am Switzerland v France Stade Pierre Mauroy Lille

 

A
20th June 2016 12:30am Russia v Wales Stadium de Toulouse

 

B
20th June 2016 12:30am Slovakia v England Stade Geoffroy-Guichard St Etienne B
21st June 2016 09:30pm Ukraine v Poland Stade Velodrome Marseille C
21st June 2016 09:30pm Northern Ireland v Germany Parc des Princes Paris C
21st June 2016 12:30am Czech Republic v Turkey Stade Bollaert-Delelis Lens D
21st June 2016 12:30am Croatia v Spain Stade de Bordeaux D
22nd June 2016 12:30am Italy v Republic of Ireland Stade Pierre Mauroy Lille

 

E
22nd June 2016 12:30am Sweden v Belgium Stade de Nice E
22nd June 2016 09:30pm Iceland v Austria Stade de France F
22nd June 2016 09:30pm Hungary v Portugal Stade de Lyon F
Last 16
25th June 2016 06:30pm Runner-up Group A v Runner-up C St-Etienne Match 1
25th June 2016 12:30am Winner D v Third-place B/E/F Lens Match 2
25th June 2016 09:30pm Winner B v Third-place A/C/D Paris Match 3
26th June 2016 12:30am Winner F v Runner-up E Toulouse Match 4
26th June 2016 09:30pm Winner C v Third-place A/B/F Lille Match 5
26th June 2016 06:30pm Winner A v Third-place C/D/E Lyon Match 6
27th June 2016 09:30pm Winner E v Runner-up D St-Denis Match 7
27th June 2016 12:30am Runner-up B v Runner-up F Nice Match 8
30th June 2016 12:30am Winner Match 1 v Winner Match 2 Marseille Quarter finals
1st July 2016 12:30am Winner Match 3 v Winner Match 4 Lille Quarter finals
2nd July 2016 12:30am Winner Match 5 v Winner Match 6 Bordeaux Quarter finals
3rd July 2016 12:30am Winner Match 7 v Winner Match 8 St-Denis Quarter finals
6th July 2016 12:30am Winner QF1 v Winner QF2 Lyon Semi finals
7th July 2016 12:30am Winner QF3 v Winner QF4 Marseille Semi finals
10th July 2016 12:30am Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 St-Denis Final

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Copyright © 2018 Tentaran.com. All rights reserved.