Haryana Assembly Election 2019 Candidate List

Please follow and like us:
RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Pinterest
LinkedIn
Instagram

Haryana assembly election 2019 candidate list – The Haryana assembly election dates have been announced by the Central Election Commission. As soon as the dates are announced, all the parties have released the list of their candidates. Polling is to be held in 90 seats in Haryana. Here is the complete list of candidates of each party in the Haryana Assembly elections.

haryana assembly election 2019 candidate list

Haryana assembly election 2019 candidate list

Bahujan Samaj Party – BSP candidate list  for Haryana assembly election 2019

Assembly area Candidate
Prithla Surendra Vashisht
Panipath Balkar Malik
Sohna Javed Ahmed
Jagadhri Adarsh Pal Singh
Radaur Chaudhary Mahipala Singh
Assandh Narendra Rana
Hathin Chaudhry Tayyab Hussain
NIT Faridabad Haji Karamat Ali
Ballabhgarh Arun Bisla
Narayangarh Madan Rana
Sadhura (SC) Chaudhry Shiram
Mullana Krishna Das Mehmi
Ambala Sahar Sardar Ravindra Singh
Indri Hawa Singh Road Jabalpur
Yamunanagar Yogesh Kamboj
Kharkhauda (SC) Shadi Lal Tanwar
Kalanaur Professor Kashmiri Buddhist
Hansi Surendra Sharma
Maham Anil Kumar Bittu
Neelokheri Mukesh Kumar
Rewari Pritam Jangra
Pataudi Sunil Kumar Kataria
Badli Chaudhary Pradeep Raiya
Jhajjar (SC) Advocate Ramdhan
Jind Sumer Jangra
Uchana Kalan Samarjit Singh aka Billu Pega
Pehwa Sardar Onkar Singh
Shahabad (SC) Shakuntala Bhatti
Pundari Mati Anita Dhul
Bawani Kheda (SC) Banarsi Das Tigrana
Loharu Ramesh Kothari
Ateli Mandi Thakur Attar lal
Narnaul Chaudhary Mahendra singh Ahlawat
Badshahpur Pandit Mahavir Vashist
Bawal Machander Singh
Narwana Dharamveer singh
Adampur Satbir Chipya
Uklana Bhajan Lal
Tosham Narendra Kumar Lara
Kosli Ajit Singh Chahal
Badkhal Manoj Chaudary

Haryana assembly election 2019 candidate list

Do read: What is ISRO and its important missions till date

Haryana assembly election 2019 AAP candidate list

Assembly area Candidate
Panchkula Yogeshwar Sharma
Ambala City Anshul Kumar Agarwal
Ladwa Gurdev Singh Sura
Assandh Anoop Sandhu
Julana Rajkumar Pehal
Fatehabad Lakshya Garg
Uklana Manjeet Ranga
Narnaund Sandeep Lohra
Hansi Manoj Rathi
Barwala Anoop Singh
Tosham Pawan Hindustani
Garhi Sampla Kiloi Munipal Atri
Bahadurgarh Anita Chhikara
Bahadurgarh Ashwani Dulhera
Mahendergarh Ajay Sharma
Gurugram Ranbir Singh Rathi
Hodal Karan Singh Dagar
Palwal Kuldeep Kaushik
Faridabad NIT Santosh Yadav
Badkhal Dharamvir Bhadana
Ballabhgarh Harinder Bhati
Faridabad Kumari Sumanlata Vashisth

Haryana assembly election 2019 candidate list

Must read: Salary and perks of Indian Prime Minister, Narendra Modi

Haryana assembly election 2019 JJP first candidate list

Assembly area Candidate
Panipat Devender Kadiyan
Uklana Anoop Dhanak
Narnaund Ram Kumar Gautam
Mahendergarh Rao Ramesh Palri
Narnaul Kamlesh Saini
Bawal Shyam Sundar
Hathin Harsh Kumar

 Haryana assembly election 2019 candidate list

Haryana assembly election 2019 JJP second candidate list

Assembly area Candidate
Kalka Bhag Singh
Sadhaura (SC) Kusum Shenval
Radaur Mange Ram
Pehowa Prof Randhir Singh
Pundari Rajesh Dhull
Nilokherl (SC) Bhim Singh Jallala
Indri Gurdev Ramba
Gohana Kuldeep Malik
Sirsa Rajender Ganeriwala
Bahadurgarh Sanjay Dalai
Badli Sanjay Kablana
Beri Upender Kadyian
Nangal Chaudhary Moola Ram
Nuh Taiyyab Hussain Ghasediya
Faridabad Kuldeep Tewatia

Haryana assembly election 2019 candidate list

Do read: Unknown facts to know about India’s fighter plane Tejas

Haryana assembly election 2019 Loktantra Suraksha Party candidate list

Assembly area Candidate
Narayangarh Gulshan Saini
Ladwa Naib Singh Patak Majra
Indri Karta Shyam Kashyap
Rai Rajkumar Sharma
Hathin Sonu Gurjar
Samalakha Bhagat Singh Chhokar
Badhshahpur Dr Satish Yadav
Jhajjar Ajay Tanwar
Kalanaur Phul Singh Tomar
Bawal Dr Lekhram Mehra
Kalayat Rakesh Rana
Israna Usha Atkan
Safidon Advocate Vijay Saini
Kiloi Kamlesh Saini
Kosli Babul Lal Yadav
Firozpur Jhirka Raju Saini

Haryana assembly election 2019 candidate list

Haryana assembly election 2019 Swaraj India party candidate list candidate list

Assembly area Candidate
Gurugram Shailaja Bhatia
Pataudi Deepak
Rewari Manju Bala
Kosli Dharmpal
Tosham Yudhvir Ahlawat
Bhiwani Rajendra Yadav
Dadri Sanjeev Godara
Nalwa Virendra Singh Bagoria
Kalayat Promila Saharan
Sadhaura Chaman Lal

Haryana assembly election 2019 candidate list

Haryana assembly election 2019 BJP candidate list

Seat Candidate
Karnal Shri Manohar Lal Khattar
Tohana Shri Subhash Barala
Kalka Smt. Latika Sharma
Panchkula Shri Gyan Chand Gupta
Ambala Cantt. Shri Anil Viz
Ambala City Shri Ashim Goyal
Mulana (SC) Shri Rajveer Barada
Sadhaura (SC) Shri Balwant Singh
Jagadhri Shri Kanwarpal Gurjar
Yamunanagar Shri Ghanshyam Das Arora
Radaur Shri Karndev Kamboj
Ladwa Shri Pawan Saini
Shahbad (SC) Shri Krishan Bedi
Thanesar Shri Subhash Sudha
Pehowa Sardar Sandeep Singh
Guhla (SC) Shri Ravi Taranvali
Kalayat Smt. Kamlesh Dhanda
Kaithal Shri Lila Ram Gurjar
Pundri Shri Vedpal Advocate
Nilokheri (SC) Shri Bhagwan Das Kabirpanthi
Indri Shri Ramkumar Kashyap
Gharaunda Shri Harvinder Kalyan
Assandh Sardar Bakshi Singh Virk
Panipat Rural Shri Mahipal Dhandha
Israna (SC) Shri Krishan Panwar
Samalkha Shri Shashikant Kaushik
Rai Shri Mohan Lal Kaushik Badoli
Sonipat Smt. Kavita Jain
Gohana Shri Tirath Singh Rana
Baroda Shri Yogeshwar Dutt
Julana Shri Parmender Dhul
Safidon Shri Bachchan Singh Arya
Jind Dr. Krishan Midda
Uchana Kalan Smt. Prem Lala
Narwana (SC) Smt. Santosh Danoda
Ratia (SC) Shri Laxman Napa
Kalawali (SC) Shri Balkaur Singh
Dabwali Shri Aditya Devilal
Rania Shri Ramchandra Kamboj
Sirsa Shri Pradeep Ratusariya
Ellenabad Shri Pawan Beniwal
Uklana (SC) Smt. Asha Khedar
Narnaund Capt. Abhimanyu
Hansi Shri Vinod Bhyana
Barwala Shri Surender Puniya
Hisar Dr. Kamal Gupta
Nalwa Shri Ranveer Gangva
Loharu Shri J.P. Dalal
Badhra Shri Sukhvinder Mandi
Dadri Ms. Babita Phogat
Bhiwani Shri Ghanshyam Sharaf
Bawani Khera (SC) Shri Bishambhar Balmiki
Garhi Sampla-Kiloi Shri Satish Nandal
Rohtak Shri Manish Grover
Kalanaur (SC) Shri Ramavtar Balmiki
Bahadurgarh Shri Naresh Kaushik
Badli Shri Omparkash Dhankhad
Jhajjar (SC) Dr. Rakesh Kumar
Beri Shri Vikram Kadyan

Haryana assembly election 2019 BJP candidate second list- 12 candidates

Assembly Area Candidate
Naraingarh Surendar Rana
Panipat City Pramod Viz
Ganaur Nirmal Choudhary
Kharkhauda Meena Narwal
Fatehabad Dudram Bishnoi
Adampur Sonali Phogat
Tosham Shashiranjan Parmar
Meham Shamsher Kharkada
Kosli Laxman Yadav
Rewari Sunil Musepur
Gurgaon Sudhir Singla
Palwal Deepak Mangla

Haryana assembly election 2019 Congress candidate list

Haryana assembly election 2019 Congress list- 84 candidates

Assembly area Candidate
Kiloi Bhupinder Hooda
Hansi Renuka Vishnoi
Adampur Kuldeep Vishnoi
Tosham Kiran Chaudhary
Ganaur Kuldeep Sharma
Meham Anand Singh Dangi
Panchkula Chander Mohan
Kalka Pradeep Choudhary
Naraingarh Shalley
Tigaon Lalit Nagar
Faridabad Lakhan Kumar Singla
Ballabgarh Anand Kaushik
Badhkal Vijay Pratap Singh
Faridabad Nit Neeraj Sharma
Prithla Raghuveer Tewatia
Patwal Karan Dalal
Hodal (SC) Udai Bhan
Hathin Mohammad Israil
Punhana Mohd Ajad Khan
Ferozepur Jhirka Mamman Khan
Nuh Aftab Ahmed
Sohna Shamsuddin
Gurugram Sukhbir Kataria
Badshahpur Kamal Vir Yadav
Pataudi (SC) Sudhir Chaudhary
Rewari Chiranjeev Rao
Kosli Yaduvender Yadav
Bawal(SC) M.L Ranga
Nangal Chaudhary Raja Ram Golwa
Narnaul Narender Singh
Mahendragarh Rao Daan Singh
Ateli Rao Arjun Singh
Beri R.S Kadiyan
Jhajjar (SC) Geeta Bhukkal
Badli Kuldeep Vats
Bahadurgarh Rajindr Joon
Kalanaur (SC) Shakuntla Khatak
Rohtak B.B Batra
Garhi Sampla- Kiloi B.S. Hooda
Bawani Khera (SC) Ram Kishan Fauji
Bhiwani Amar Singh
Dadri Nirpender Singh
Badhra Ranbir Mahendra
Loharu Somvir Singh
Nalwa Randhir Panihar
Hisar Ram Niwas Rada
Hansi Om Prakash Panghal
Ambala City Jasbeer Mallour
Narnaund Baljeet Sihag
Uklana (SC) Bala Devi
Ellenabad Bharat Singh Beniwal
Sirsa Hoshiyari Lal Sharma
Rania Vineet Kanboj
Dabwali Amit Sihag
Kalanwali (SC) Shishpal Keharwala
Ratia Jarnail Singh
Tohana Paramveer Singh
Narwana(SC) Vidya Rani
Uchana Kalan Balram Katwal
Jind Anshu Singla
Mullana Varun Chaudary
Sadhaura Renu Bala
Jagadhari Akram Khan
Yamunanagar Nirmal
Shahabad Anil Dhantori
Thanesar Ashok Arora
Pehowa Mandeep Singh Chatha
Safidon Subhash Deswal
Julana Dharmender Dhull
Baroda Sri Krishan Hooda
Gohana Jagbir Singh Malik
Sonipat Surender Panwar
Kharkhoda (SC) Jaiveer Balmiki
Rai Jai Teerath Dahiya
Samalkha Dharam Singh Chhokkar
Israna Balbir Balmiki
Panipat city Sanjay Aggarwal
Panipat rural O.P Jain
Gharaunda Anil Rana
Karnal Tarlochan Singh
Indri Navjot Kashyup Panwar
Nilokheri Banta Ram Balmiki
Pundri Satbir Singh
Kaithal Randeep Surjewala
Kalayat Jai Prakash
Guhla Dillu Ram

Haryana assembly election 2019 Indian National Lok Dal(INLD) Candidate List 

Haryana election 2019 Indian National Lok Dal – 64 candidates

Assembly area Candidate
Ellenabad Abhay Singh Chautala
Panchkula Karundeep Chaudhary
Naraingarh Jagmal Singh
Ambala Cantt. S. Onkar Singh
Mulana (SC) Daya Rani Dukheri
Yamanagar Dilbug Singh
Radaur Rajbir Kamboj
Ladwa Sapna Harshami
Thanesar Kalawati Sain
Kalayat Om Parkash Dhandha
Kaithal Sidharth Saini Slo
Pundri Gyan Singh Guijar
Gharaunda Maninder Rana
Assunch Dharamvir Pada
Panipat Rural  Kuldeep Rathi
Panipat City Suresh Saini
Isana (SC) Ravi Kalsan
Samalkha Prem Lata Chholar
Ganaur Vijender Shekhupur
Rai Inderjit Dahiya
Kharkhauda (SC) Vinod Chauhan
Sonipat Bal Kishan Sharma
Gohana Om Parkash Goyal
Baroda Joginder Malik
Safidon Joginder Kalwa
Jind Vijender Redhu
Uchana Kalan Satpal Gondakhera
Narwana (SC) Sushil
Dabwali Sita Ram
Rania Ashok Verma
Adampur Rajesh Godara
Uklana (SC) Lalita Taank
Namnaund Jassi Petar
Hisar Amit Saini
Nalwa Satpal Kajla
Loharu  Raj Singh
Badhra Vijay Panchgama
Dadri Nitin Jangu
Tosham Kamla Rani
Bawani Khera (SC) Dharmo Devi
Garhi Sampla Kiloi Krishan Kaushik
Kalandur (SC) Balraj Khasa
Bahadurgarh Nafe Singh Rathi
Badli Mahabir Gulin
Jhajjar (SC) Joginder
Beri Om Pehalwan
Ateli Neetu Yadav
Mahendergarh Rajinder Shekhawat
Namaul Rajesh Sihar
Nangal Chaudhry Suman Virender
Bawal (SC) Sampat Dahinwal
Kasli Kiranpal Yadav
Rewari Kamia Sharma
Pataudi (SC) Sukhbir Tanwar
Badshahpur Sonu Thakran
Sohna Rohesh Khatana
Nuh Nashir Hussain
Hathin Rani Rawat
Palwal Satpal Deswal
Prithia Narender Attri
Faridabad NIT Jagjit Kaur
Badkhal Ajay Bhadans
Faridabad Somesh Chandela
Tigaon Umesh Bhati

 Must read: ISRO Chief: Journey of Dr Kailasavadivoo Sivan from a farmer’s son to a rocket scientist

For more articles like, “Haryana assembly election 2019 candidate list”,do follow us on FacebookTwitter, and Instagram.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with their respective owners. We make every effort to link back to original content whenever possible. If you own rights to any of the images, and do not wish them to appear here, please contact us and they will be promptly removed. Usage of content and images on this website is intended to promote our works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Read more detailed ​​disclaimer
Copyright © 2019 Tentaran.com. All rights reserved.
× How can I help you?